Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 14:00 Veritas 1 (zon) RPC Eindhoven 1 (zon)
11 dec 11:30 DBS 2 (zon) RPC Eindhoven 2 (zon)
11 dec 12:00 RPC Eindhoven 3 (zon) SBC 4 (zon)
11 dec 14:00 RPC Eindhoven 5 (zon) FC Eindhoven AV 3 (zon)
11 dec 10:00 RPC Eindhoven 6 (zon) Brabantia 8 (zon)
11 dec 10:00 EFC 8 (zon) RPC Eindhoven 9 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 Nederwetten 4 (zon) RPC Eindhoven 10 (zon)
11 dec 12:00 RPC Eindhoven 11 (zon) Nieuw Woensel 8 (zon)
11 dec 10:00 Waalre 4 (zon) RPC Eindhoven 12 (zon)
10 dec 10:30 DBS G1 RPC Eindhoven G1JM
10 dec 15:30 RPC Eindhoven JO19-1 Sparta'25 JO19-1
10 dec 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 RPC Eindhoven JO19-2
10 dec 15:00 RPC Eindhoven JO19-3 Best Vooruit JO19-4
10 dec 15:00 RPC Eindhoven JO18-1 Casteren/Netersel JO18-1JM
10 dec 14:30 ZSC JO18-1 RPC Eindhoven JO18-2
10 dec 13:00 SV De Braak JO16-1 RPC Eindhoven JO16-1
10 dec 15:00 RPC Eindhoven JO16-2 DBS JO16-2
10 dec 10:30 Waalre JO16-1 RPC Eindhoven JO16-3
12 dec 19:00 RPC Eindhoven JO15-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1JM
10 dec 13:00 RPC Eindhoven JO15-1 ASV'33 JO15-1JM
10 dec 13:00 RPC Eindhoven JO15-2 RKSV Nuenen JO15-3
10 dec 12:00 Riethoven JO15-1JM RPC Eindhoven JO15-3
10 dec 12:15 DBS JO14-1 RPC Eindhoven JO14-1
10 dec 11:00 RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 RPC Eindhoven JO14-2
10 dec 13:30 RPC Eindhoven JO14-3JM RKSV Nuenen JO14-3
10 dec 9:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 RPC Eindhoven JO13-1
10 dec 10:30 RPC Eindhoven JO13-2 DVS JO13-2JM
10 dec 11:30 Geldrop JO12-1 RPC Eindhoven JO12-1
10 dec 11:30 RPC Eindhoven JO12-2 DBS JO12-2
10 dec 10:15 RPC Eindhoven JO12-3 DVS JO12-3JM
10 dec 11:15 SV Unitas'59 JO12-4 RPC Eindhoven JO12-4JM
10 dec 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO12-2 RPC Eindhoven JO12-5
10 dec 8:45 RPC Eindhoven JO12-6 SJO DEES/Vessem JO12-1JM
10 dec 11:30 RPC Eindhoven JO11-1 SV Budel JO11-1
10 dec 10:15 RPC Eindhoven JO11-2 Rood Wit'62 JO11-1
10 dec 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 RPC Eindhoven JO11-3
10 dec 9:45 SV Budel JO11-2 RPC Eindhoven JO11-4
10 dec 8:45 RPC Eindhoven JO11-5JM S.V. Tongelre JO11-2
10 dec 10:00 SV Someren JO10-1 RPC Eindhoven JO10-1
10 dec 10:00 RPC Eindhoven JO10-2 Brabantia JO10-1
10 dec 10:00 RPC Eindhoven JO10-3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-2JM
10 dec 9:00 DBS JO10-5 RPC Eindhoven JO10-4
10 dec 10:00 RPC Eindhoven JO10-5JM EFC JO10-2
10 dec 10:00 RPC Eindhoven JO10-6 S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5JM
10 dec 9:00 SBC JO9-1JM RPC Eindhoven JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2 RPC Eindhoven JO9-2
10 dec 10:00 RPC Eindhoven JO9-3 Brabantia JO9-2
10 dec 10:00 RPC Eindhoven JO9-4 Tivoli JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 EMK JO9-3 RPC Eindhoven JO9-5
10 dec 9:00 RPC Eindhoven JO9-6 Waalre JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 RPC Eindhoven JO9-7 Mierlo Hout JO9-3
10 dec 9:00 Best Vooruit JO8-2 RPC Eindhoven JO8-1
10 dec 10:45 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 RPC Eindhoven JO8-2
10 dec 9:00 RPC Eindhoven JO8-3 Waalre JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 RPC Eindhoven JO8-4 NWC JO8-3
10 dec 8:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO8-3 RPC Eindhoven JO8-5
10 dec 9:00 RPC Eindhoven JO8-6 SJO Juventud JO8-1
10 dec 9:05 RPC Eindhoven JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4
10 dec 8:45 SV Valkenswaard JO7-4 RPC Eindhoven JO7-1
10 dec 9:25 S.V. Tongelre JO7-1 RPC Eindhoven JO7-1
10 dec 9:25 RPC Eindhoven JO7-2 Geldrop JO7-2JM
10 dec 9:05 Mierlo Hout JO7-3 RPC Eindhoven JO7-2
10 dec 8:45 RPC Eindhoven JO7-2 Braakhuizen JO7-1
10 dec 9:25 RPC Eindhoven JO7-3 Brabantia JO7-1
10 dec 8:45 UNA JO7-1JM RPC Eindhoven JO7-3
10 dec 9:05 DBS JO7-6 RPC Eindhoven JO7-3
10 dec 9:35 S.V. Tongelre JO7-2 RPC Eindhoven JO7-4
10 dec 9:55 RPC Eindhoven JO7-4 SV Unitas'59 JO7-6
10 dec 9:15 RPC Eindhoven JO7-4 Woenselse Boys JO7-3
10 dec 8:50 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 RPC Eindhoven JO7-5JM
10 dec 9:10 RPC Eindhoven JO7-5JM DBS JO7-4
10 dec 8:30 DOSL JO7-1JM RPC Eindhoven JO7-5JM
10 dec 9:25 Woenselse Boys JO7-1 RPC Eindhoven JO7-6
10 dec 9:05 RPC Eindhoven JO7-6 UNA JO7-3
10 dec 8:45 RPC Eindhoven JO7-6 Brabantia JO7-2
10 dec 10:15 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-2 (9-tal) RPC Eindhoven MO13-1
12 dec 18:30 RPC Eindhoven MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-2 (9-tal)
10 dec 9:45 UNA JO10-3 RPC Eindhoven MO10-1
12 dec 18:30 RPC Eindhoven MO8-1 SV Budel JO8-2JM
10 dec 8:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-2JM RPC Eindhoven MO8-1
11 dec 10:00 Jong Brabant VR1 (zon) RPC Eindhoven VR1 (zon)
11 dec 14:00 RPC Eindhoven VR2 (zon) Terlo VR1 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 RKGSV VR1 (zon) RPC Eindhoven VR3 (zon)
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!